Registrace

BillionGraves Site Map

Cemeteries in Saskatchewan


Abbey Community Cemetery(Abbey, Miry Creek RM # 229, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Aberdeen Community Cemetery(Aberdeen No. 373, Division No. 15, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Admiral Cemetery(Admiral, Division No. 4, Saskatchewan, Canada)
All Saints Anglican Church Cemetery Pense(Pense, Division No. 6, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Arabana Ukrainian Orthodox Cemetery(Maple Creek No. 111, Division No. 4, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Arma Cemetery(Rosthern No. 403, Division No. 15, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Ascension Lutheran Cemetery(Cana No. 214, Division No. 5, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Asquith(Asquith, Saskatchewan, Canada)
B.B.A.(Babulyntsi)Transfiguration of Our Lord Ukrainian Catholic Church Cemetery(Fosston Ponass Lake No. 367, Division No. 14, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Bateman Community Cemetery(Gravelbourg No. 104, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Batoche Cemetery(St. Louis No. 431, Division No. 15, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Battleford Municipal Cemetery(Battleford, Division No. 12, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Beechy Cemetery(Beechy, Division No. 7, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Bengough Cemetery (Bengough, Division No. 2, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Bengough Zion Cemetery(Bengough No. 40, Division No. 2, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Berg Cemetery (Hart Butte No. 11, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Bergthal Sudflusz Mennonite Cemetery(Aberdeen No. 373, Division No. 15, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Bethany Cemetery(Spalding No. 368, Division No. 14, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Bethany Lutheran Church Cemetery (Parkbeg Eyebrow No. 193, Division No. 7, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Bethlehem Hills Cemetery(Shamrock No. 134, Division No. 7, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Bienfait Cemetery(Bienfait, Division No. 1, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Birmingham Orthodox Cemetery(Melville, Stanley RM # 215, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Blue Hill Cemetery (Briercrest, Baildon RM # 131, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Boschman Cemetery(Aberdeen No. 373, Division No. 15, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Brock Cemetery(Kindersley No. 290, Division No. 13, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Brock Old Cemetary(Kindersley No. 290, Division No. 13, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Browning Cemetery(Browning No. 34, Division No. 1, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Brownlee Cemetery (Brownlee Eyebrow No. 193, Division No. 7, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Buffalo Gap Cemetery(Hart Butte No. 11, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Butte St. Pierre Cemetery(Frenchman Butte No. 501, Division No. 17, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Canora Cemetery(Canora, Sliding Hills RM # 273, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Cantal Cemetery(Reciprocity No. 32, Division No. 1, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Canwood North Cemetery(Canwood Canwood No. 494, Division No. 16, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Canwood South Cemetery(Canwood Canwood No. 494, Division No. 16, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Cemetery(Martensville, Division No. 11, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Cemetery of Saint Gertrude(Leroy No. 339, Division No. 10, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Central Butte Cemetery (Central Butte Enfield No. 194, Division No. 7, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Chamberlain North(Chamberlain, Sarnia RM # 221, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Chamberlin south cemetery(Findlater, Division No. 6, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Chaplin Cemetery, Chaplin, SK, Canada(Chaplin Chaplin No. 164, Division No. 7, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Christ the King RC Cemetery (Poplar Valley No. 12, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Christ the King Roman Catholic Cemetery(Rose Valley Ponass Lake No. 367, Division No. 14, Saskatchewan, Canada)
City of Humboldt Public Cemetery(Humboldt, Division No. 15, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Clair Cemetery(Clair Lakeview No. 337, Division No. 10, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Clarkboro Cemetery(Aberdeen No. 373, Division No. 15, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Colonsay Rural Municipality Cemetery(Colonsay, Division No. 11, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Coronach Cemetery (Coronach, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Cottonwood Cemetery(Pense No. 160, Division No. 6, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Craik Cemetery (Craik, Craik RM # 222, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Crane Valley(Excel No. 71, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Crescent Road Cemetery(Strasbourg, Division No. 6, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Cudworth South Cemetery, (Cudworth, Division No. 15, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Cudworth Ukrainian Cemetery(Cudworth, Division No. 15, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Dalesboro Cemetery(Moose Creek No. 33, Division No. 1, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Davyroyd Augustine united church cemetery(Lake of the Rivers No. 72, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Delisle(Vanscoy No. 345, Division No. 12, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Diamond stone cemetery(Willow Bunch No. 42, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Dinsmore Cemetery(Dinsmore, Division No. 12, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Drake Cemetery(Drake, Usborne RM # 310, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Drinkwater Cemetery(Drinkwater Redburn No. 130, Division No. 6, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Dry Boro lake cemetery(Excel No. 71, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Ebenezer Baptist Cemetery(Orkney No. 244, Division No. 9, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Ebenezer Cemetery(Corman Park No. 344, Division No. 11, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Edenbridge Jewish Cemetery(Willow Creek No. 458, Division No. 14, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Edgeley(South Qu'Appelle No. 157, Division No. 6, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Eigenheim Cemetery(Rosthern No. 403, Division No. 15, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Elim Mennonite Brethren Cemetery(Lawtonia No. 135, Division No. 7, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Elm Lawn Cemetery(Lampman, Division No. 1, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Emmanuel Lutheran Cemetery(Southey, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Esk Baptist Cemetery(Esk, Prairie Rose RM # 309, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Esk Lutheran Cemetery(Esk, Prairie Rose RM # 309, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Estevan City Cemetery(Estevan, Estevan RM # 5, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Eston Cemetery(Eston, Snipe Lake RM # 259, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Eyebrow Cemetery (Eyebrow, Division No. 7, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Fairview Cemetery(Drinkwater, Division No. 6, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Fish Creek Cemetery(Fish Creek No. 402, Division No. 15, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Flin Flon Pioneer Cemetery(Creighton, Division No. 18, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Floral Cemetary(Clavet Corman Park No. 344, Division No. 11, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Flying Dust Community Cemetery(Meadow Lake, Division No. 17, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Flying Dust Community Cemetery(Meadow Lake, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Foam Lake Cemetery(Foam Lake, Division No. 10, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Forest Glen Cemetery(Estevan No. 5, Division No. 1, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Forgan(Monet No. 257, Division No. 8, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Fort Walsh Civilian Cemetery(Fort Walsh, Consul Maple Creek No. 111, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Fort Walsh N.W.M.P. Cemetery(Fort Walsh, Consul Maple Creek No. 111, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Froude Cemetery(Stoughton, Griffin RM # 66, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Fusilier Cemetery(Major Antelope Park No. 322, Division No. 13, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Gap View Cemetery(Forget, Division No. 1, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Glen Morris Cemetery(Moose Mountain No. 63, Division No. 1, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Glenavon Cemetery(Glenavon, Chester RM # 125, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Glenside Cemetery(Glenside, Division No. 11, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Gnadenau Mennonite Cemetery(Lawtonia No. 135, Division No. 7, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Grand Valley Cemetery(Willow Bunch No. 42, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Green Acres Memorial Gardens Ltd(Weyburn, Weyburn RM # 67, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Griffin Cemetery(Griffin, Griffin RM # 66, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Gull Lake Cemetery(Gull Lake, Gull Lake RM # 139, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Hanley Cemetery (Hanley Rosedale No. 283, Division No. 11, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Harptree community cemetery(Bengough, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Hazenmore Cemetery(Pinto Creek No. 75, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Highland Settlement Cemetery(Regina, Lumsden RM # 189, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Hillcrest(Fertile Valley No. 285, Division No. 12, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Hillcrest Cemetery(Grassy Creek No. 78, Division No. 4, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Hillcrest cemetery (Avonlea, Elmsthorpe RM # 100, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Hillcrest Cemetery(Elmsthorpe No. 100, Division No. 2, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Hillcrest cemetery (Stonehenge No. 73, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Hillcrest Cemetery(Wymark, Division No. 8, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Hillcrest cemetery(Weyburn, Weyburn RM # 67, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Hillcrest Memorial Gardens and Funeral Home(Saskatoon, Corman Park RM # 344, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Hillsdale cemetery(Moose Jaw, Baildon RM # 131, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Holy Trinity Roman Catholic Cemetery(Viscount No. 341, Division No. 11, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Holy Trinity Roman Catholic Church Cemetery(Redberry No. 435, Division No. 16, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Holy Trinity Russian Orthadox(Kayville, Key West RM # 70, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Hope Cemetery(Near Glen Ewen Village, RM of Enniskillen No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Horizon Cemetery(Key West No. 70, Division No. 2, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Horne Cemetery(Weyburn No. 67, Division No. 2, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Jaroslaw Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery(Orkney No. 244, Division No. 9, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Kelvingrove Cemetery(Kelvington, Division No. 14, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Killdeer Cemetery(Old Post No. 43, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Kincaid Cemetery(Kincaid, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Kindersley Cemetery, Sask(Kindersley, Kindersley RM # 290, Saskatchewan, Canada)
kirilowka cemetery (Corman Park No. 344, Division No. 11, Saskatchewan, Canada)
LaFleche Municipal Cemetery(Wood River No. 74, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Lakeview Cemetery (Willow Bunch No. 42, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Lampman Catholic Cemetery(Lampman, Division No. 1, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Lang Cemetery(Lang, Division No. 2, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Lanigan Cemetery(Lanigan, Usborne RM # 310, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Lanigan Lutheran Cemetery(Lanigan, Usborne RM # 310, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Lashburn Cemetery (Lashburn Wilton No. 472, Division No. 17, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Leask Cemetery(Leask, Division No. 16, Saskatchewan, Canada)
LeRoy Catholic Cemetery (Leroy, Division No. 10, Saskatchewan, Canada)
LeRoy Cemetery (Leroy, Division No. 10, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Liberty cemetery(Liberty, Big Arm RM # 251, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Lisieux Cemetery(Lisieux, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Little Woody Cemetery (Willow Bunch No. 42, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Lloydminster Cemetery(Lloydminster, Division No. 17, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Lockwood Cemetery(Lockwood, Usborne RM # 310, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Manor St. Joseph's Cemetery(Manor, Division No. 1, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Manor Cemetery(Manor, Division No. 1, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Maple Creek Cemetery(Maple Creek, Division No. 4, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Mayberry cemetery(Terrell No. 101, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Melaval Municipal Cemetery(Wood River No. 74, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Memory Gardens Cemetery(Swift Current, Division No. 8, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Metis Round Prairie(Dundurn No. 314, Division No. 11, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Ministikwan Cemetery(ISLAND LAKE, Division No. 17, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Ministikwan cemetery(Island Lake, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Moose Jaw Cemetery(Moose Jaw, Moose Jaw RM # 161, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Mount Hope(Assiniboia, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Mount Pleasant Burial Park(Swift Current, Swift Current RM # 137, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Mount Pleasant Cemetery(Melfort, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Mount Pleasant Old Cemetery(Swift Current, Division No. 8, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Netherhill Cemetery(Kindersley, Kindersley RM # 290, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Neuanlage Cemetery(Rosthern No. 403, Division No. 15, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Neuhorst Cemetery(Osler Corman Park No. 344, Division No. 11, Saskatchewan, Canada)
New Stockholm Lutheran Church Cemetery(Stockholm, Fertile Belt RM # 183, Saskatchewan, Canada)
No Name(Gerald Spy Hill No. 152, Division No. 5, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Nokomis Cemetery(Nokomis, Wreford RM # 280, Saskatchewan, Canada)
North Battleford Cemetery(Battleford, Division No. 16, Saskatchewan, Canada)
North Makwa(Loon Lake, Division No. 17, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Nutana Pioneer Cemetery(Saskatoon, Corman Park RM # 344, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Ogema Cemetery(Key West No. 70, Division No. 2, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Olgafeld Cemetery(Aberdeen No. 373, Division No. 15, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Ormiston Cemetery(Ormiston, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Osler Mennonite Church Cemetery(Osler, Division No. 11, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Our Lady of Assumption Hungarian Church Cemetery(Esterhazy, Fertile Belt RM # 183, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Our Lady of Lords Cemetery(Excel No. 71, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Our Lady of Seven Sorrows Catholic Cemetery(Lampman, Division No. 1, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Our Lady of Sorrows R. C. cemetery(Spring Valley, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Pangman Cemetery(Pangman Norton No. 69, Division No. 2, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Patience Lake / Gospel Hall Cemetery(Aberdeen No. 373, Division No. 15, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Paynton Cemetery (Paynton, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Peace Lutheran Cemetery(Terrell No. 101, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Plainview Cemetery(Melville, Stanley RM # 215, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Pleasantdale(Pleasantdale, Pleasantdale RM # 398, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Poplar Valley Municipal Cemetery (Poplar Valley No. 12, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Prince Albert Memorial Gardens(Division No. 15, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Quantock Cemetery (Old Post No. 43, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Quill Lake Cemetery(Quill Lake, Division No. 10, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Quinton Catholic Cemetery(Quinton, Mount Hope RM # 279, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Quinton Lutheran Cemetery(Quinton, Mount Hope RM # 279, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Rainton(Weyburn, Division No. 2, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Readlyn Cemetery(Excel No. 71, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Regina Jewish Cemetery (Beth Jacob)(Regina, Division No. 6, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Regina Memorial Gardens Cemetery(Regina, Sherwood RM # 159, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Riverside Cemetery(White Valley No. 49, Division No. 4, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Riverside Memorial Park Cemetery(Regina, Sherwood RM # 159, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Riverview Cemetery(Kamsack, Division No. 9, Saskatchewan, Canada)
River\'s End Cemetery(Torch River No. 488, Division No. 14, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Rockglen Cemetery (Rockglen, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Rose Valley Cemetery(Rose Valley, Division No. 14, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Rosedale Cemetery(Moose Jaw, Division No. 7, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Rosthern Cemetery(Rosthern, R.M of Rosthern (Rural Municipality), Saskatchewan, Canada)
Rouleau cemetery (Redburn No. 130, Division No. 6, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Rudy No. 284(Outlook, Division No. 11, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Runnymede Cemetery(Cote No. 271, Division No. 9, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Russian and Ukrainian Viceroy Baptist Church Cemetery(Excel No. 71, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Sacred Heart and St. Mary's Cemetery(Wynyard, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Sacred Heart Catholic Cemetery(Kutawa No. 278, Division No. 10, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Sacred Heart Cemetary(Benson No. 35, Division No. 1, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Sacred Heart Cemetery(Montmartre, Division No. 6, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Sacred Heart of Jesup Catholic Cemetery(Bayne No. 371, Division No. 15, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Sacred Heart of Jesus Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery (Hoodoo No. 401, Division No. 15, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Sacred Heart Roman Catholic Cemetery(Raymore, Mount Hope RM # 279, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Saint Andrew Cemetery(Kenaston, McCraney RM # 282, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Saint Andrew Cemetery(Rama, Invermay RM # 305, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Saint Anthony Roman Catholic Cemetery(Rama, Invermay RM # 305, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Saint Anthony Roman Catholic Cemetery(Lake Lenore, Division No. 15, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Saint Augustine Roman Catholic Cemetery(Humboldt, Division No. 15, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Saint Elizabeth of Hungary(Stockholm, Division No. 5, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Saint Ignatius Cemetery(Leroy No. 339, Division No. 10, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Saint James Cemetery(Sherwood No. 159, Division No. 6, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Saint Joseph Roman Catholic Cemetery(Lestock, Kellross RM # 247, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Saint Mary Catholic Cemetery(Esterhazy, Fertile Belt RM # 183, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Saint Mary Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery(Gorlitz, Good Lake RM # 274, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Saint Michael Parish Cemetery (Cudworth, Division No. 15, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Saint Patrick Cemetery (Leroy No. 339, Division No. 10, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Saint Scholastica Cemetery (new)(Humboldt, Wolverine RM # 340, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Saint Theresa Catholic Cemetery(Hoodoo No. 401, Division No. 15, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Saint Victor(Saint Victor, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Sainte Anne Roman Catholic Cemetery(Wolseley, Wolseley RM # 155, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Saints Peter and Paul Cemetery(Kayville, Key West RM # 70, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Saints Peter and Paul Romania Orthodox Cemetery(Kayville, Key West RM # 70, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Saints Peter and Paul Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery(Invermay RM # 305, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Saints Peter and Paul Ukrainian Orthodox Church(Insinger No. 275, Division No. 9, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Salem Mennonite Cemetery(Laird No. 404, Division No. 15, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Saskatchewan Homecoming (Antler, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Saskatchewan Training School Cemetery(Moose Jaw, Division No. 7, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Schmidtsburg Cemetery(Waldheim, Division No. 15, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Scotsguard Lutheran Cemetary(Bone Creek No. 108, Division No. 4, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Semans Cemetery(Semans, Mount Hope RM # 279, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Serath Cemetery(Quinton, Mount Hope RM # 279, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Seven Hills Cemetery (Waterhen Lake, Division No. 17, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Shamrock Cemetery(Shamrock, Division No. 7, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Shell Lake Cemetery(Shell Lake Spiritwood No. 496, Division No. 16, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Silver Park Cemetery(Melfort, Division No. 14, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Simpson Cemetery(Simpson, Wood Creek RM # 281, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Smithville Cemetery(Saskatoon, Corman Park RM # 344, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Snaasen Pioneer Cemetery(Benson No. 35, Division No. 1, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Souris Valley Memorial Gardens(Estevan No. 5, Division No. 1, Saskatchewan, Canada)
South hill cemetery (Prince Albert, Division No. 15, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Spring Creek Lutheran Cemetery(Rudy No. 284, Division No. 11, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Spring Valley cemetery(Terrell No. 101, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Springside Cemetery(Springside, Division No. 9, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Spruce Home Cemetery(Buckland No. 491, Division No. 15, Saskatchewan, Canada)
St Ignace des Saules Catholic Cemetery(Willow Bunch, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
St Joseph Cemetery(Waverley No. 44, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
St. Ignace des Saules Cemetery (Willow Bunch No. 42, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
St. Antonius Roman Catholic Cemetery(Pierceland, Division No. 17, Saskatchewan, Canada)
St. Columba Cemetery (Tuxford Marquis No. 191, Division No. 7, Saskatchewan, Canada)
St. John's Catholic Cemetery (Poplar Valley No. 12, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
St. John's Cemetery (Marquis Marquis No. 191, Division No. 7, Saskatchewan, Canada)
St. Joseph Claybank Saskatchewan(Avonlea Elmsthorpe No. 100, Division No. 2, Saskatchewan, Canada)
St. Laurent Shrine Cemetery(Duck Lake No. 463, Division No. 15, Saskatchewan, Canada)
St. Mary's Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery(Rose Valley, Division No. 14, Saskatchewan, Canada)
St. Mary’s Ukrainian Greek Orthodox Church Cemetery(Wakaw Hoodoo No. 401, Division No. 15, Saskatchewan, Canada)
St. Michael's Ukrainian Catholic Church Cemetery(Fosston Ponass Lake No. 367, Division No. 14, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Ste Radegonde Cemetery (Wood River No. 74, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Stoughton Cemetery(Stoughton, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Sts Peter & Paul Romanian Orthodox(Stonehenge No. 73, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Sunset Cemetery(Moose Jaw, Moose Jaw RM # 161, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Surprise United Church Cemetery(Horsham, Enterprise RM # 142, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Theodore Cemetary(Theodore Insinger No. 275, Division No. 9, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Thompson-Goudy Cemetery(Browning No. 34, Division No. 1, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Tiefengrund Mennonite Cemetery(Rosthern No. 403, Division No. 15, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Tugaske Cemetery (Tugaske Huron No. 223, Division No. 7, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery(Montmartre, Division No. 6, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Vallar Cemetery(Gerald, Spy Hill RM # 152, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Vanscoy Community Cemetery(Vanscoy, Division No. 12, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Venn Cemetery(R. M. Usborne No. 310, Division No. 11, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Verwood cemetery(Verwood, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Viceroy RM Cemetery(Viceroy, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Wakaw Baptist Church Cemetery(Hoodoo No. 401, Division No. 15, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Wakaw cemetery(Wakaw, Division No. 15, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Wakaw United Church Cemetery(Hoodoo No. 401, Division No. 15, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Warman Cemetery(Warman, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Warman Memorial Gardens(Warman, Corman Park RM # 344, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Waterhen Bay Cemetery(Waterhen Lake, Division No. 17, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Watrous Bethany Mennonite Cemetery(Watrous / Manitou Beach, Usborne RM # 310, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Watrous Cemetery(Watrous, R. M. Morris # 312, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Waverley Cemetery (Waverley No. 44, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Wenaus Cemetery(Excel No. 71, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
West Carlyle Cemetery(Moose Mountain No. 63, Division No. 1, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Westphalia Cemetery(Midale, Division No. 2, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Whitewood New Cemetery(Whitewood, Division No. 5, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Wild Rose Cemetery(Vanscoy, Vanscoy RM # 345, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Wolseley Cemetery(Wolseley, Division No. 5, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Wood Mountain Cemetery (Wood Mountain, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Woodlawn(Loon Lake No. 561, Division No. 17, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Woodlawn Cemetery(Saskatoon, Corman Park RM # 344, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Woodlawn Memorial Gardens Cemetery(North Battleford No. 437, Division No. 16, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Woodlawn, East Manitou, Cemetery(Hillsdale No. 440, Division No. 13, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Woodrow Mennonite Brethren Cemetery(Wood River No. 74, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Woodrow Municipal Cemetery(Woodrow, Division No. 3, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Yorkton City Cemetery(Yorkton, Division No. 9, Saskatchewan, Canada)
Yorkton Memorial Gardens(Wallace No. 243, Division No. 9, Saskatchewan, Canada)