BillionGraves Site Map

Cemeteries in Alberta


Abasand Cemetery(Fort McMurray, Alberta, Canada)
Aetna Cemetery(Aetna, Cardston County Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Airdrie Cemetery(Airdrie, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Alberta (Temple Hill) Cemetery(Alberta, Alberta, Alberta, Canada)
Alder Flats Cemetery(Wetaskiwin County No. 10, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Alto Reste Cemetery(Division No. 8, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Amber Valley / Jordan W. Murphy Cemetery(Colinton Athabasca County No. 12, Division No. 13, Alberta, Canada)
Amisk Creek Lutheran Cemetery(Beaver County, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Anglican Church Cemetery(Peace River, Alberta, Canada)
Anzac Cemetery(Anzac, Alberta, Canada)
Archmount Cemetery(Lethbridge, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
Asker Cemetery(Ponoka County, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Aspelund Cemetery(Lacombe County, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Assumption Cemetery(Taber, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
Athabasca Municipal Cemetery(Athabasca, Division No. 13, Alberta, Canada)
Bardo Cemetery(Tofield, Beaver, Alberta, Canada)
Barnwell Cemetery(Taber, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
Barons Cemetery(Lethbridge County, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
Bashaw Cemetery(Bashaw, Camrose, Alberta, Canada)
Bassano Cemetery(Bassano, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
Bawlf Cemetery(Bawlf, Camrose, Alberta, Canada)
Beazer Cemetery(Beazer, Cardston County Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Beechmount Cemetery(Edmonton, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Bellevue Catholic Cemetery(Bellevue, Division No. 15, Alberta, Canada)
Bellevue Cemetery(Bellevue, Division No. 15, Alberta, Canada)
Belvedere Community Church / All Saints Cemetery(Barrhead County No. 11, Division No. 13, Alberta, Canada)
Bentley Cemetery(Bentley, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Bentley Colony Cemetery (Hutterite)(Lacombe County, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Bentley Seventh Day Adventist Cemetery(Lacombe County, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Bergen Cemetery(Mountain View County, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Berwyn Cemetery(Peace No. 135, Division No. 19, Alberta, Canada)
Bethany Lutheran Cemetery(Strathcona County, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Bethany Lutheran Church and Cemetery(Stettler County No. 6, Division No. 7, Alberta, Canada)
Bethel Baptist Cemetery(Tiger Lily, Alberta, Canada)
Bethlehem Cemetery(Camrose County No. 22, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Big Prairie Cemetery(Mountain View County, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Bismark Lutheran Cemetery(Ponoka County, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Bittern Lake Rosenroll Cemetery(Bittern Lake, Camrose, Alberta, Canada)
Blackfalds Cemetery(Blackfalds, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Blairmore Cemetery(Crowsnest Pass, Division No. 15, Alberta, Canada)
Bohdan Pokrowa Cemetery(Two Hills County No. 21, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Bonnie Glen Cemetery(Wetaskiwin County No. 10, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Bottrel Cemetery(Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Bow Island Cemetery(Forty Mile County No. 8, Division No. 1, Alberta, Canada)
Boyle Municipal Cemetery(Athabasca County No. 12, Division No. 13, Alberta, Canada)
Boyle Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery(Boyle, Alberta, Canada)
Brant Catholic Cemetery(Vulcan County, Division No. 5, Alberta, Canada)
Briarcliffe Cemetery(Grimshaw, Alberta, Canada)
Brocket Colony Cemetery(Pincher Creek No. 9, Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Brownvale Cemetery(Peace No. 135, Division No. 19, Alberta, Canada)
Bruderheim (Moravian) Cemetery(Bruderheim, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Bunker Hill Cemetery(Wetaskiwin County No. 10, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Burdett Community Cemetery(Burdett Forty Mile County No. 8, Division No. 1, Alberta, Canada)
Burn Brae Cemetery(Ponoka County, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Burnsland Cemetery(Calgary, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Burtonsville Cemetery(Warburg Parkland County, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Caldwell - Moir Cemetery(Caldwell, Cardston County Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Caldwell-Belly River Cemetery(Caldwell, Cardston County Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Calgary (Queens Park Village) Cemetery(Calgary, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Calgary Muslim Cemetery(Rocky View County, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Calmar Community Cemetery(Leduc County, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Calumet Cemetery Company(Ponoka County, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Calvary Baptist Cemetery(Wetaskiwin County No. 10, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Calvary Baptist Church Cemetery(Wetaskiwin County No. 10, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Calvert Cemetery(Strathcona County, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Cardston Cemetery(Cardston County, Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Carmangay Cemetery(Vulcan County, Division No. 5, Alberta, Canada)
Cash Creek Cemetery(Athabasca County No. 12, Division No. 13, Alberta, Canada)
Cemeteries(Edmonton, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Cemeteries(Vegreville, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Cemeteries (City Of Edmonton)(Leduc County, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Central Native Cemetery(Maskwacis, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Central Valley Cemetery (Ferintosh)(Camrose County No. 22, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Century Meadows Baptist Church Cemetery(Camrose County No. 22, Camrose, Alberta, Canada)
Champion Cemetery(Champion, Division No. 5, Alberta, Canada)
Chapel of The Bells Funeral Home and Crematorium(Calgary, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Cherry Grove Community Cemetery(Bonnyville No. 87, Division No. 12, Alberta, Canada)
Chinese Cemetery(Calgary, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Christ Church Anglican (Tring) Cemetery(Vermilion River County No. 24, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Christ Church Cemetery (Millarville , Alberta, Canada)
Christ Lutheran Church Cemetery(Bloomsbury Barrhead County No. 11, Division No. 13, Alberta, Canada)
City of Fort McMurray Cemetery(Wood Buffalo, Division No. 16, Alberta, Canada)
City of Grande Prairie Cemetery(Grande Prairie, Division No. 19, Alberta, Canada)
Claresholm Cemetery(Willow Creek No. 26, Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Clearwater Cemetery(Rolly View, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Clover Bar Cemetery(Strathcona County, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Clover Bar Cemetery(Strathcona County, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Cluny Seventh Day Adventist Cemetery(Wheatland County, Division No. 5, Alberta, Canada)
Coaldale Community Cemetery(Diamond City, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
Cochrane Cemetery(Rocky View County, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Coleman Union Cemetery(Coleman, Alberta, Canada)
Congregational Matthaus Cemetery(Cypress County, Division No. 1, Alberta, Canada)
Conjuring Creek Cemetery(Calmar Leduc County, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Conjuring Creek Cemetery(Calmar Leduc County, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Conjuring Creek Cemetery(Calmar Leduc County, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Conjuring Creek Cemetery(Calmar Leduc County, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Conjuring Creek Cemetery(Calmar, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Conjuring Creek Cemetery(Calmar Leduc County, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Cosmo Cemetery(Lac Ste. Anne County, Division No. 13, Alberta, Canada)
Cowley Cemetery(Pincher Creek No. 9, Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Craigend Ukrainian Orthodox Cemetery(Craigend, Division No. 14, Alberta, Canada)
Cremona Community Cemetery (Mountain View County, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Cremona Old Cemetery(Cremona, Mountainview, Alberta, Canada)
Cremona Old Cemetery(Mountain View County, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Crooked Lake Cemetery(Wetaskiwin County No. 10, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Cross Zion Lutheran Cemetery(Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Crossfield Cemetery(Rocky View County, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Crossfield Cemetery (Rocky View County, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Culp Community Cemetery(Smoky River No. 130, Division No. 19, Alberta, Canada)
Dalby Cemetery(Wetaskiwin County No. 10, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Dalemead Cenetary(Rocky View County, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Darwell Cemetery(Lac Ste. Anne County, Division No. 13, Alberta, Canada)
Daysland Cemetery(Daysland, Flagstaff, Alberta, Canada)
Debolt Cemetery(Greenview No. 16, Division No. 18, Alberta, Canada)
Delburne Cemetery(Delburne, Red Deer, Alberta, Canada)
Descent of the Holy Spirit Ukrainian Catholic Parish Waskatenau Alberta(Smoky Lake County, Division No. 12, Alberta, Canada)
DIAMOND VALLEY CEMETERY(Red Deer County, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Didsbury Cemetery(Didsbury, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Donatville Cemetery(Donatville, Alberta, Canada)
Donnelly Heights Cemetery(Smoky River No. 130, Division No. 19, Alberta, Canada)
Donnelly Sacred Heart Cemetery(Donnelly, Smoky River No. 130, Division 19, Alberta, Canada)
Dorenlee Cemetery(Dorenlee, Alberta, Canada)
Doukhobor Cemetery(Pincher Creek No. 9, Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Dried Meat Lake Cemetery(Camrose, Alberta, Canada)
Duchess Cemetery(Duchess, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
Dungannon Community Cemetery(Westlock County, Division No. 13, Alberta, Canada)
Earling Cemetery(Beaver County, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Earlville Rutherford Cemetery(Tees, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Eckville Cemetery(Lacombe County, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Eden Brook Memorial Gardens and Funeral Home(Rocky View County, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Eden Brook Memorial Gardens and Funeral Home(Rocky View County,, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Edmonton Catholic Cemeteries(Edmonton, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Edmonton Cemetery(Edmonton, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Edmonton Islamic Cemetery(Edmonton, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Edmonton Jewish Cemetery(Edmonton, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Edmonton Muslim Cemetery(Edmonton, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Elk Point West Cemetery(St. Paul County No. 19, Division No. 12, Alberta, Canada)
Ellice Free Methodist Cemetery(Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Emile Bosmans Memorial Garden (Round Hill)(Round Hill, Camrose, Alberta, Canada)
Emmaus Lutheran Cemetery(Wetaskiwin County No. 10, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Enchant Cemetery(Taber, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
Etzikom Cemetery(Etzikom, Division No. 1, Alberta, Canada)
Evergreen Memorials Ltd(Calgary, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Fairmount Cemetery(Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Fairview (Stone) (Lacombe County, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Fairview Cemetery(Lacombe, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Fairview Cemetery (Hastings Coulee)(Flagstaff County, Division No. 7, Alberta, Canada)
Falher Saint Anne Ste-Anne Cemetery(Falher, Division No. 19, Alberta, Canada)
Falher Saint Jean Baptiste(Smoky River No. 130, Division No. 19, Alberta, Canada)
Farmers (of Myrnam) Independent Cemetery(Two Hills County No. 21, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Ferguson District Cemetery(Athabasca County No. 12, Division No. 13, Alberta, Canada)
Ferry Point Church and Cemetery(Camrose County No. 22, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Fertile Plains(Forty Mile County No. 8, Division No. 1, Alberta, Canada)
Fishburn Cemetery(Pincher Creek No. 9, Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Fisherton Cemetery(Leduc County, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Five Mile Peace Lutheran Cemetery(Willow Creek No. 26, Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Foremost(Warner, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
Foremost Cemetery(Foremost, Division No. 1, Alberta, Canada)
Forest Home Cemetery(Ponoka, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Forestburg Baptist Cemetery(Forestburg, Division No. 7, Alberta, Canada)
Forestburg Cemetery(Forestburg, Division No. 7, Alberta, Canada)
Fort Macleod Holy Cross Cemetery(Fort MacLeod, Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Fort Saskatchewan Municipal Cemetery(Fort Saskatchewan, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Fox Creek Cemetery(Fox Creek, Division No. 18, Alberta, Canada)
Frankburg Cemetery(Foothills No. 31, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Fridhem Church and Cemetery(Camrose County No. 22, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Fridhem Church and Cemetery(Camrose County No. 22, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Friedenstal Cemetery(Fairview No. 136, Division No. 19, Alberta, Canada)
Galahad Cemetery(Flagstaff County, Division No. 7, Alberta, Canada)
Gibbons Memorial Gardens (Lac la Biche, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Girouxville Notre Dame de Lourdes Cemetery(Girouxville, Division No. 19, Alberta, Canada)
Gleichen Cemetery(Wheatland County, Division No. 5, Alberta, Canada)
Glen Leslie Cemetery(Grande Prairie County No. 1, Division No. 19, Alberta, Canada)
Glenwood Cemetery(Glenwood, Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Glenwood Memorial Gardens(Strathcona County, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Golden Valley Scandinavia Lutheran Church & Cemetery(Viking, County of Flagstaff, Alberta, Canada)
Good Shepherd Catholic Cemetery(Rocky View County, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Goshen Cemetery (Rivière Qui Barre, Alberta, Canada)
Grandview Cemetery(Wetaskiwin County No. 10, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Granum Cemetery(Willow Creek No. 26, Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Grassland Cemetery(Grassland, Division No. 13, Alberta, Canada)
Great Bend Cemetery(Delburne, Alberta, Canada)
Green View Cemetery ( Rosalind)(Camrose County No. 22, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Griffin Creek Women\'s Institute Cemetery(Peace No. 135, Division No. 19, Alberta, Canada)
Grimshaw Women's Institute Cemetery(Grimshaw, Division No. 19, Alberta, Canada)
Guy Blessed Mary Greek Catholic Cemetery(Smoky River No. 130, Division No. 19, Alberta, Canada)
Guy Cemetery(Guy, Alberta, Canada)
Guy Sidoroff Cemetery(Guy, Division No. 19, Alberta, Canada)
Guy Whitemud Creek(Smoky River No. 130, Division No. 19, Alberta, Canada)
Hainstock(Mountain View County, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Hardisty Cemetery(Hardisty, Flagstaff, Alberta, Canada)
Harrisville (Saint Stephen) Cemetery(Cardston County Division #3, Alberta, Canada)
Hartley Cemetery(Hartleyville, Cardston County Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Hays Cemetery(Taber, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
Hazel Bluff Cemetery(Westlock County, Division No. 13, Alberta, Canada)
Heatherdown United Church Cemetery(Lac Ste. Anne County, Division No. 13, Alberta, Canada)
Hegge Community Cemetery(Wetaskiwin County No. 10, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Hegre Norwegian Lutheran Church and Cemetery(Camrose County No. 22, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Hespero Cemetery(Clearwater County, Division No. 9, Alberta, Canada)
High Prairie(Big Lakes, Division No. 17, Alberta, Canada)
Highland Park Church and Cemetery(New Norway, Camrose, Alberta, Canada)
Highvale Cemetery(Parkland County, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Highwood (Balzac Rocky View County, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Hillcrest Cemetery(Fort Assiniboine Woodlands County, Division No. 13, Alberta, Canada)
Hillcrest Cemetery(Coleman, Division No. 15, Alberta, Canada)
Hillside Cemetery(Medicine Hat, Division No. 1, Alberta, Canada)
Hillside Cemetery (Old)(Medicine Hat, Division No. 1, Alberta, Canada)
Hillspring Cemetery(Hill Spring, Cardston County Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Hillspring Pioneer Cemetery(Hillspring, Cardston County Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Holden Cemetery(Beaver County, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Holy Ascension Ukrainian Greek Orthodox Cemetery(Smoky Lake County, Division No. 12, Alberta, Canada)
Holy Cross Cemetery(Edmonton, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Holy Cross Cemetery and Mausoleum(Edmonton, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Holy Family Catholic Cemetery(Calgary, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Holy Trinity Anglican Church and Cemetery Soda Lake(Two Hills County No. 21, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Holy Trinity Ukrainian Orthodox Cemetery(Two Hills County No. 21, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Huntsville Cemetery(Lethbridge County, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
Hussar Cemetery(Hussar, Division No. 5, Alberta, Canada)
Huxley Cemetery(Kneehill County, Division No. 5, Alberta, Canada)
Immanuel Lutheran cemetary(Parkland County, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Immanuel Lutheran Church Cemetery(Wetaskiwin County No. 10, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Indian Battle Park(Lethbridge, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
Innisfail Alberta Cemetery(Innisfail, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Innisfree Community Cemetery(Minburn County No. 27, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Irricana Cemetery(Irricana, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Jasper Cemetery(Jasper, Division No. 15, Alberta, Canada)
Jean Côté Baptist Cemetery(Smoky River No. 130, Division No. 19, Alberta, Canada)
Jean Côté Sacred Heart Cemetery(Smoky River No. 130, Division No. 19, Alberta, Canada)
Jean Côté Saint Mary Ukrainian Catholic(Smoky River No. 130, Division No. 19, Alberta, Canada)
Jewish Cemetery(Calgary, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Keephills cemetery 51402 rge Rd 35(Parkland County, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Killam Cemetery (Killam Alberta)(Killam, Division No. 7, Alberta, Canada)
Kimball Cemetery(Cardston County, Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Kingman Cemetery(Camrose County No. 22, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Knoll Cemetery(Delia Starland County, Division No. 5, Alberta, Canada)
Lacombe Crematorium(Lacombe, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Lady of Assumption Catholic Cemetery(Cold Lake, Division No. 12, Alberta, Canada)
Lake Demay Cemetery (Camrose County)(Camrose County No. 22, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Lakeview Cemetery(Sylvan Lake, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Lakeview Cemetery (Cold Lake)(Cold Lake, Division No. 12, Alberta, Canada)
Lakeview Cemetery (Edberg)(Camrose County No. 22, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Lanuke Cemetery(Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Larson Cemetery(Camrose County No. 22, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Lavoy Cemetery(Minburn County No. 27, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Leavitt Cemetery(Leavitt, Cardston, Alberta, Canada)
Lethbridge Memorials(Lethbridge, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
Level Land Seventh Day Adventist Cemetery(Wheatland County, Division No. 5, Alberta, Canada)
Liberal(Stettler County No. 6, Division No. 7, Alberta, Canada)
Little Mountain Cemetery(Edmonton, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Little Smoky Cemetery(Division No. 18, Alberta, Canada)
Littlerock Cemetery(Camrose County No. 22, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Livingstone Cemetery(Pincher Creek No. 9, Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Lone Butte(Finnegan, Alberta, Canada)
Lone Ridge Community Cemetery(Wetaskiwin County No. 10, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Lougheed Cemetery (Flagstaff County, Division No. 7, Alberta, Canada)
Louis Bull Cemetery(Maskwacis, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Lousana Cemetery(Red Deer County, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
M. D. of Spirit River Community Cemetery(Spirit River No. 133, Division No. 19, Alberta, Canada)
Magrath Cemetery(Magrath, Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Malmo Mission Covenant Church Cemetery(Wetaskiwin County No. 10, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Mannville Cemetery(Minburn County No. 27, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Marwayne Community Cemetery(Vermilion River County No. 24, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Masinasin Cemetery(Warner County No. 5, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
McDougall Graves and Mission Site(Smoky Lake County, Division No. 12, Alberta, Canada)
McInnis and Holloway Funeral Homes - Airdrie Funeral Home(Airdrie, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
McInnis and Holloway Funeral Homes - Crowfoot Chapel(Calgary, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
McInnis and Holloway Funeral Homes - Eastside Memorial Chapel(Calgary, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
McInnis and Holloway Funeral Homes - Fish Creek Chapel(Calgary, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
McInnis and Holloway Funeral Homes - Park Memorial Chapel(Calgary, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
McLennan Public & Roman Catholic(McLennan, Division No. 19, Alberta, Canada)
Meanook Cemetery(Athabasca County No. 12, Division No. 13, Alberta, Canada)
Meeting Creek Cemetery(Camrose County No. 22, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Melville Cemetery (Camrose County No. 22, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Mennie Cemetery(Lamont County, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Merna United Church and Cemetery(Flagstaff County, Division No. 7, Alberta, Canada)
Milk River Cemetery(Milk River Warner County No. 5, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
Mill Woods Moravian Community Church Cemetery(Edmonton, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Millett Cemetery(Millet, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Minburn Cemetery(Minburn County No. 27, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Mirror Cemetery(Leduc County, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Moland Lutheran Cemetery(Camrose, Division No. 10 - County of Camrose, Alberta, Canada)
Morinville Community Cemetery(Morinville, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Mother of Perpetual Help Cemetery(Athabasca County No. 12, Division No. 13, Alberta, Canada)
Mount Calvary Catholic Cemetery(Red Deer, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Mount Pleasant Cemetery(Edmonton, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Mount Pleasant Cemetery(Peace River, Division No. 19, Alberta, Canada)
Mountain View Cemetery(Mountain View, Cardston County Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Mountain View Cemetery(Lethbridge, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
Mountain View Cemetery(Improvement District No. 9, Division No. 15, Alberta, Canada)
Mountain View Memorial Gardens and Funeral Home(Rocky View County, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Mountain View Memorial Gardens Cemetery(Calgary, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Mountainview Memorial Gardens(Calgary Rocky View County, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Mountclare Cemetery(Wetaskiwin County No. 10, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Namaka Mennonite Cemetery(Wheatland County, Division No. 5, Alberta, Canada)
Nampa Cemetery(East Peace No.131, Division No. 17, Alberta, Canada)
Nanton Cemetery(Nanton, Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Nashville Cemetery(Leduc County, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Nemiskam Cemetery(Foremost Forty Mile County No. 8, Division No. 1, Alberta, Canada)
New Dayton Cemetery(Warner County No. 5, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
New Fish Creek Cemetery(Division No. 18, Alberta, Canada)
New Norway Cemetery(New Norway, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
New Sarepta Moravian Cemetery(Leduc County, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
New Sweden Mission Church Cemetery(Wetaskiwin County No. 10, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Nobleford Christian Reform Cemetery(Lethbridge County, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
Northern Lights Cemetery(Edmonton, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Northfield Cemetery(La Glace Grande Prairie County No. 1, Division No. 19, Alberta, Canada)
Okotoks Cemetery(Foothills No. 31, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Old Banff Cemetery(Banff, Division No. 15, Alberta, Canada)
Old Misson Cemetery(Spirit River No. 133, Division No. 19, Alberta, Canada)
Old Monarch Cemetery(Lethbridge County, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
Old Scandia Lutheran Cemetery(Camrose County No. 22, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Olds Cemetery(Olds, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Orton Cemetery(Willow Creek No. 26, Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Ottawa Union Cemetery(Vermilion River County No. 24, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Our Lady of Mercy Parish, Enouch(Enoch, Division No. 14, Alberta, Canada)
Our Lady of Peace Cemetery(Edmonton, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Our Lady of Victory(Thorsby, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Our Savior Cemetery (Hay Lakes) (Camrose County No. 22, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Oyen Cemetery(Special Area No. 3, Division No. 4, Alberta, Canada)
Padstow Cemetery(Lac Ste. Anne County, Division No. 13, Alberta, Canada)
Paradise Valley Cemetery(Vermilion River County No. 24, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Parkland Lutheran Church(Camrose County No. 22, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Peace Cemetery(Calmar, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Peace Hills Zion Lutheran Cemetery(Wetaskiwin County No. 10, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Peace Lutheran (Spruce Grove, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Picture Butte Memorial Cemetery(Picture Butte, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
Pincher Creek Fairview Cemetery(Pincher Creek No. 9, Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Pincher Creek Pioneer Cemetery(Pincher Creek, Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Pine Creek Cemetery(Foothills No. 31, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
pine Creek homesteaders Cemetery(Smoky Lake County, Division No. 12, Alberta, Canada)
Pine Grove Cemetery(Clearwater County, Division No. 9, Alberta, Canada)
Pine Grove Cemetery(Rocky Mountain House, Division No. 9, Alberta, Canada)
Pioneer Cemetery(Spruce Grove, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Pioneer Cemetery(Spruce Grove, Parkland, Alberta, Canada)
Pleasington Zion Lutheran Free Church and Cemetery(Flagstaff County, Division No. 7, Alberta, Canada)
Poplar Valley Cemetery(Wetaskiwin County No. 10, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Prairieview Cemetery(Taber, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
Prosperity Catholic Cemetery(Athabasca County No. 12, Division No. 13, Alberta, Canada)
Purple Springs Cemetery(Taber, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
Queens Park Cemetery and Mausoleum(Mount Pleasant Calgary, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Qullettville Roman Catholic Cemetery(Wheatland County, Division No. 5, Alberta, Canada)
Range Road (Verger) Cemetery(Newell County No. 4, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
Raven Union Church(Raven, Alberta, Canada)
Red Deer Cemetery(Red Deer, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Red Willow Cemetery(Stettler County No. 6, Division No. 7, Alberta, Canada)
Redcliff Cemetery(Redcliff, Alberta, Canada)
Reformed Church Cemetery(Josephburg, Alberta, Canada)
Retlaw Cemetery(Taber, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
Rife Anglican Cemetery(Bonnyville No. 87, Division No. 12, Alberta, Canada)
Rimbey Cemetery(Rimbey, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Riverside Cemetery(Wetaskiwin County No. 10, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Rochfort Bridge Cemetery(Lac Ste. Anne County, Division No. 13, Alberta, Canada)
Rocky Ford Cemetery(Wheatland County, Division No. 5, Alberta, Canada)
Rocky Rapids cemetery (Brazeau No. 77, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Rockyview Garden of Peace(Rocky View County, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Roman Catholic Parish of Our Lady of Good Counsel Askari(Lamont County, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Rosalind Cemetery(Camrose County No. 22, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Rosebud Cemetery(Wheatland County, Division No. 5, Alberta, Canada)
Rosebud Hutterite Cemetery(Wheatland County, Division No. 5, Alberta, Canada)
Rosedale Cemetery(Edmonton, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Rosehill Cemetery(Edmonton, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Roseland Cemetery(Wetaskiwin County No. 10, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Rosemary Cemetery(Rosemary, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
Round Hill Cemetery(Camrose County No. 22, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Royal View Memorial Cemetery(Lethbridge, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
Russian Orthodox Cemetery(Ponoka County, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Russo Greek Orthodox Cemetery estab. 1903(Smoky Lake County, Division No. 12, Alberta, Canada)
Ryley Cemetery(Beaver County, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Saamis Memorial Funeral Chapel and Crematorium(Medicine Hat, Division No. 1, Alberta, Canada)
Saamis Prairie View Cemetery and Crematorium(Medicine Hat, Alberta, Canada)
Sacred Heart Cemetery(Forty Mile County No. 8, Division No. 1, Alberta, Canada)
Sacred Heart Cemetery(Strathmore, Division No. 5, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Alban Cemetery(Athabasca County No. 12, Division No. 13, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Albert Cemetery(St. Albert, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Albert Public Cemetery(St. Albert, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Alphonsus Cemetery(Athabasca County No. 12, Division No. 13, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Andrew Catholic Church(Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Andrews Cemetery(Cochrane, , Alberta, Canada)
Saint Anne Roman Catholic (Meehan) Cemetery(Kneehill County, Division No. 5, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Anthony Cemetery(Edmonton, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Barnabas Anglican Church Cemetery(Calgary, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Claire Catholic Cemetery(Redwater, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Elia Russo Greek Orthodox Parish Cemetery(Smoky Lake County, Division No. 12, Alberta, Canada)
Saint George Parish Cemetery(Irvine, Cypress, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Henry Cemetery(Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Joachim(Edmonton, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Joachim Cemetery(Edmonton, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Joachim Cemetery(Edmonton, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Saint John Anglican Cemetery(Cold Lake, Division No. 12, Alberta, Canada)
Saint John Lutheran Cemetery(Ardrossan, Alberta, Canada)
Saint John Lutheran Cemetery (New Sarepta)(New Sarepta, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Saint John Lutheran Church Cemetery (Wetaskiwin)(Wetaskiwin County No. 10, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Joseph Catholic Cemetery(Spirit River, Division No. 19, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Joseph Lutheran Church and Cemetery(Camrose County No. 22, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Martin Catholic Church (Heisler)(Heisler, Division No. 7, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Mary Cemetery(Cochrane, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Mary Roman Catholic Cemetery(Cochrane, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Mary Ukrainian Orthodox Church Slava(Two Hills County No. 21, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Marys Wowedenia Church and Cemetery(Beaver County, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Michael Russo-Greek Orthodox Cemetery(Athabasca County No. 12, Division No. 13, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Michaels Cemetery(Kildare Edmonton, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Patrick Cemetery(Lethbridge, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Paul Rollyview Evangelical Lutheran Church Cemetery (Rollyview)(Leduc County, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Peter and Saint Paul Cemetery(Acadia No. 34, Division No. 4, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Peter Lutheran Cemetery(Wetaskiwin County No. 10, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Peter Ukrainian Independent Cemetery(Two Hills County No. 21, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Philip Cemetery(Athabasca County No. 12, Division No. 13, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Stanislaus Roman Catholic Church and Cemetery(Camrose County No. 22, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Thomas Anglican Church Cemetery(Dinton, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Thomas Church and Cemetery (Duhamel)(Camrose County No. 22, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Vincent Catholic Cemetery(Willow Creek No. 26, Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Vital Catholic Church Cemetery(Leduc County, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Volodymyr Ukrainian Orthodox Church Waskatenau(Waskatenau, Division No. 12, Alberta, Canada)
Saint Wolodymyr Greek Orthodox Cemetery(Westlock County, Division No. 13, Alberta, Canada)
Saint-Paul Cemetery(Saint Paul, Division No. 12, Alberta, Canada)
Salem Mennonite Church and Cemetery(Beaver County, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Sarrail Cemetery-Saints Peter and Paul Ukrainian Greek Orthodox(Athabasca County No. 12, Division No. 13, Alberta, Canada)
Scandia Cemetery(Camrose County No. 22, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Scandia Cemetery(Newell County No. 4, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
Seventh-day Adventist Cemetery(Two Hills County No. 21, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Siegel Hill Cemetery(Wetaskiwin County No. 10, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Skudesness Lutheran Church(Round Hill, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Smithfield(Parkland County, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Smoky Lake Colony Gravesite(Smoky Lake County, Division No. 12, Alberta, Canada)
South Haven Cemetery(Strathcona County, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Spaca Moskalyk Cemetery(Mundare, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Spasa Moskalyk(Mundare, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Spirit River Cemetery(Spirit River, Division No. 19, Alberta, Canada)
Spring Coulee Cemetery(Cardston County, Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Spring Lake Cemetery (Daysland)(Flagstaff County, Division No. 7, Alberta, Canada)
Springridge Mennonite Cemetery(Pincher Creek No. 9, Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Springvale Hutterite Cemetery(Wheatland County, Division No. 5, Alberta, Canada)
Sprucefield Cemetery(Abee, Alberta, Canada)
St Dominique Cemetery (Cold Lake, Division No. 12, Alberta, Canada)
St Joseph catholic cemetery (Spruce Grove, Alberta, Canada)
St Patrick's Cemetery(Southeast Calgary Calgary, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
St Paul's Cemetery(Southeast Calgary Calgary, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
St. Anne's Roman Catholic Cemetery(Bloomsbury Barrhead County No. 11, Division No. 13, Alberta, Canada)
ST. ANTHONY'S CEMETERY(Maleb Forty Mile County No. 8, Division No. 1, Alberta, Canada)
St. Catherine's Cemetery(Stand Off, Alberta, Canada)
St. Mary's Cemetery(Calgary, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
St. Matthew's(Spruce Grove, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
St. Peter's (Sturgeon County, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
St. Peter's Lutheran Cemetery(Leduc Leduc County, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
St. Stephen's Cemetery(Edmonton, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Standard Cemetery(Wheatland County, Division No. 5, Alberta, Canada)
Stavely Cemetery(Willow Creek No. 26, Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Stirling Cemetery(Warner County No. 5, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
Strathmore Cemetery (Strathmore, Division No. 5, Alberta, Canada)
Strome Catholic Cemetery (Strome Alberta)(Flagstaff County, Division No. 7, Alberta, Canada)
Sts Peter and Paul Russo-Orthodox Church Cemetery(Smoky Lake County, Division No. 12, Alberta, Canada)
Summit Memorials Ltd(Edmonton, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Sundance Little Volga(Parkland County, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Sundre Cemetery(Sundre, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Sunset House Cemetery(Division No. 18, Alberta, Canada)
Sunshine Cemetery(Wheatland County, Division No. 5, Alberta, Canada)
Svea Lutheran Cemetery(Wetaskiwin, Alberta, Canada)
Swalwell(Kneehill County, Division No. 5, Alberta, Canada)
Swan Hills Cemetery(Hay Lakes Camrose County No. 22, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Taber Cemetery(Taber, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
Tail Creek Cemetery(Stettler County No. 6, Division No. 7, Alberta, Canada)
Tangent Community Cemetery(Birch Hills County, Division No. 19, Alberta, Canada)
Taylorville Cemetery(Cardston County, Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Tees Cemetery(Tees Lacombe County, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Three Creeks Cemetery(East Peace No.131, Division No. 17, Alberta, Canada)
Three Hills Cemetery(Three Hills, Division No. 5, Alberta, Canada)
Tindastoll(Red Deer County, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Tofield Cemetery(Beaver County, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Topland Cemetery(Lone Pine Woodlands County, Division No. 13, Alberta, Canada)
Town of High Prairie(High Prairie, Division No. 17, Alberta, Canada)
Town of High River Cemetery(High River, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Transfiguration of Our Lord Ukranian Catholic Church(Camrose County No. 22, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Trenville Cemetery(Red Deer County, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Trinity Evangelical Lutheran Cemetery(Ponoka County, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Trinity Funeral Home and Cremation Services(Edmonton, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Trinity Lutheran Cemetery(Edmonton, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Trinity Lutheran Cemetery(Pincher Creek No. 9, Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Trinity Mennonite Church Cemetery(Foothills No. 31, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Trochu Lutheran Cemetery(Kneehill County, Division No. 5, Alberta, Canada)
Trochu Public Cemetery(Trochu, Division No. 5, Alberta, Canada)
Trondhjem Cemetery (Round Hill)(Round Hill, Camrose, Alberta, Canada)
Twin Creek Cemetery(Wetaskiwin County No. 10, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Twin Spruce Russian Greek Catholic / Saint Michael Cemetery - See more at: http:(Athabasca County No. 12, Division No. 13, Alberta, Canada)
Two Hills(Two Hills, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery Saint Volodmyr and Olha Smoky Lake(Smoky Lake County, Division No. 12, Alberta, Canada)
Ukrainian Orthodox Cemetery(Lamont County, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Union Cemetery (Calgary, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Union Cemetery Fort Macleod(Fort MacLeod, Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Unmarked Baby Cemetery (Yellowhead County, Division No. 14, Alberta, Canada)
Unnamed Cemetery(Thorhild County, Alberta, Canada)
Valley View Cemetery(Camrose, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Valleyview and District Cemetery(Division No. 18, Division No. 18, Alberta, Canada)
Vang Lutheran Church Cemetery(Wetaskiwin County No. 10, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Vauxhall Cemetery(Vauxhall Taber, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
Vermilion Cemetery(Vermilion River County No. 24, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Victoria Park Crmetery(Division No. 12, Alberta, Canada)
Vig Cemetery(Lacombe County, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Viking Cemetery(Beaver County, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Vulcan Cemetery(Vulcan, Division No. 5, Alberta, Canada)
Wabamun Cemetery(Parkland County, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Waldheim Cemetery(Falun, Alberta, Canada)
Warner Cemetery(Lethbridge, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
Warwick All Saints Ukrainian Catholic Spasa(Minburn County No. 27, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Water Glen Baptist Cemetery(Ponoka County, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Water Valley/Christ The King Cemetery(Mountain View County, Division No. 6, Alberta, Canada)
Waterhole Cemetery(Fairview No. 136, Division No. 19, Alberta, Canada)
Wateron Park Cemetery(Improvement District No. 4, Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Waterton Lakes Cemetery(Improvement District No. 4, Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
West Meadows Cemetery(Red Deer County, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Westlawn Memorial Gardens(Edmonton, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Westlock Town Cemetery(Westlock, Division No. 13, Alberta, Canada)
Westview Cemetery of Grassy Lake (Taber, Division No. 2, Alberta, Canada)
Wetaskiwin Memorial Cemetery(Wetaskiwin, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
White Mountain Cemetery(Spirit River No. 133, Division No. 19, Alberta, Canada)
Wilhelmina Evangelical Lutheran Church and Cemetery(Camrose County No. 22, Division No. 10, Alberta, Canada)
Willow Creek Cemetery(Leduc County, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Willow Park Cemetery(Lac la Biche, Division No. 12, Alberta, Canada)
Woodlawn Cemetery(Hinton, Division No. 14, Alberta, Canada)
Woody Nook Cemetery(Lacombe County, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)
Woolford Cemetery(Cardston County, Division No. 3, Alberta, Canada)
Zion Evangelical Church Cemetery(Leduc County, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Zion Lutheran Cemetery(Leduc County, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Zion Lutheran Cemetery(Leduc County, Division No. 11, Alberta, Canada)
Zion United Church Cemetery(Ponoka County, Division No. 8, Alberta, Canada)