Registrace

BillionGraves Site Map

Cemeteries in Prešov Region


Abranovce (Abranovce, Prešov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Adidovce(Adidovce, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Babie(Babie, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Baňa(Baňa, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Banské (Banské, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Baskovce(Baškovce, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Bela nad Cirochou(Belá nad Cirochou, Snina, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Beňadikovce(Beňadikovce, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Benkovce(Benkovce, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Bodružal(Bodružal, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Bokša(Stropkov, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Borov(Medzilaborce, Medzilaborce, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Brekov(Brekov, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Brestov(Brestov, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Brestov nad Laborcom(Brestov nad Laborcom, Medzilaborce, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Breznica(Breznica, Stropkov District, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Breznička(Breznička, Stropkov District, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Brezov (Brezov, Bardejov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Brezovec(Brezovec, Snina, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Brusnica(Brusnica, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Bukovce(Bukovce, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Bystra(Bystrá, Stropkov, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Bystré(Bystré, Vranov nad Topľou District, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Bžany (Bžany, Stropkov District, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Cabiny(Čabiny, Medzilaborce, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Cabov(Cabov, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Čaklov(Čaklov, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Cernina(Černina, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Cernina(Cernina, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Certizne(Čertižné, Medzilaborce, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Chlmec(Chlmec, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Chmeľov (Chmeľov, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Chmeľov 9(Chmeľov, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Chotča(Chotča, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Čičava(Čičava, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Čierne nad Topľou(Čierne nad Topľou, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Cmentarz wojskowy nr 43 - Radocyna(Vyšná Polianka, Bardejov, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Cukalovce(Čukalovce, Snina, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Ďapalovce 9(Ďapalovce, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Dara(Stakčín, Snina, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Davidov(Davidov, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Dedacov(Dedačov, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Detrík(Detrík, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Dlhé Klčovo(Dlhé Klčovo, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Dlhoňa(Dlhoňa, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Dobroslava(Dobroslava, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Driečna(Vladiča, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Dubie (Koprivnica, Bardejov District, Bardejov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Dubinné (Dubinné, Bardejov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Dukovce(Dukovce, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Dulova Ves (Dulova Ves, Prešov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Duplín(Duplín, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Ďurďoš(Ďurďoš, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Fijaš(Fijaš, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Giglovce(Giglovce, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Giraltovce(Giraltovce, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Girovce(Girovce, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Gribov(Gribov, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Gruzovce(Gruzovce, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Habura(Habura, Medzilaborce, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Haligovce cintorín(Haligovce, Stará Ľubovňa District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Hankovce(Hankovce, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Hankovce(Hankovce, Bardejov District, Bardejov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Hanušovce nad Topľou(Hanušovce nad Topľou, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Harhaj(Harhaj, Bardejov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Havaj(Havaj, Stropkov, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Havranec(Havranec, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Hazin nad Cirochou(Hažín nad Cirochou, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Hencovce(Hencovce, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Hermanovce nad Topľou(Hermanovce nad Topľou, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Hlinné(Hlinné, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Hniezdne cintorín(Hniezdne, Stará Ľubovňa District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Holčíkovce(Holčíkovce, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Hostovice(Hostovice, Snina, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Hrabova Roztoka(Hrabová Roztoka, Snina, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Hrabovčík(Hrabovčík, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Hrabovec nad Laborcom(Hrabovec nad Laborcom, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Hrubov(Hrubov, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Hudcovce(Hudcovce, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Hunkovce(Hunkovce, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Husák(Husák, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Jablon(Jabloň, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Jakušovce(Jakušovce, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Jalova(Jalová, Snina, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Jankovce(Jankovce, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Jasenov(Jasenov, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Jasenovce(Jasenovce, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Jastrabie nad Topľou(Jastrabie nad Topľou, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Juskova Voľa(Juskova Voľa, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Kalinov(Kalinov, Medzilaborce, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Kalnište 157(Kalnište, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Kamenica nad Cirochou(Kamenica nad Cirochou, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Kamenná Poruba(Davidov, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Kamienka(Kamienka, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Kamienka cintorín(Kamienka, Stará Ľubovňa District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Kapišová(Kapišová, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Kapušany(Kapušany, Prešov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Karna(Karná, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Kladzany (Kladzany, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Klenova(Klenová, Snina, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Kobylnice(Kobylnice, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Kochanovce(Kochanovce, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Kochanovce (Kochanovce, Bardejov District, Bardejov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Kokošovce (Kokošovce, Prešov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Kolbasov(Kolbasov, Snina, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Kolbovce(Kolbovce, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Kolonica(Kolonica, Snina, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Komárany(Komárany, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Koprivnica (Koprivnica, Bardejov District, Bardejov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Korejovce(Korejovce, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Korunková(Korunková, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Kožany (Kožany, Bardejov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Kožuchovce(Kožuchovce, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Kracúnovce(Kračúnovce, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Krajná Bystrá(Krajná Bystrá, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Krajná Poľana(Krajná Poľana, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Krajná Porúbka(Krajná Porúbka, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Krajné Čierno(Krajné Čierno, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Krišlovce(Krišlovce, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Kručov(Kručov, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Krušinec(Krušinec, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Kružlová(Kružlová, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Kučín 85(Kučín, Bardejov District, Bardejov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Kučín 92(Kučín, Bardejov District, Bardejov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Kuková (Kuková, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Kurima(Kurima, Bardejov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Kvakovce(Kvakovce, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Lackovce(Lackovce, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Lada(Lada, Prešov District, Prešov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Ladomirov(Ladomirov, Snina, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Ladomirová(Ladomirová, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Lascov (Lascov, Bardejov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Lesíček (Lesíček, Prešov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Lieskovec(Lieskovec, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Lipníky (Lipníky, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Lomné (Lomné, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Lomnica(Vranov nad Topľou, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Lubisa(Ľubiša, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Ľubotice(Ľubotice, Prešov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Lúčina 49(Lúčina, Prešov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Lúčka(Lúčka, Svidník District, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Lukacovce(Lukačovce, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Lužany pri Topli (Lužany pri Topli, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Majerovce(Majerovce, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Makovce(Makovce, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Malá Domaša(Malá Domaša, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Mala Polana(Malá Poľana, Stropkov, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Marhaň (Marhaň, Bardejov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Maskovce(Maškovce, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Matiaška(Matiaška, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Matiašovce(Matiašovce, Kežmarok District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Matovce(Matovce, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Medvedie(Medvedie, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Medzianky (Medzianky, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Merník(Merník, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Mestisko(Mestisko, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Mičakovce(Mičakovce, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Michajlov(Michajlov, Snina, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Michalok(Michalok, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Mikova(Miková, Stropkov, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Miňovce(Miňovce, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Miroľa(Miroľa, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Mlynárovce(Mlynárovce, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Modra nad Cirochou(Modra nad Cirochou, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Mrázovce(Mrázovce, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Nagov(Ňagov, Medzilaborce, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Nechvalova Polianka(Nechválova Polianka, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Nemcovce (Nemcovce, Prešov District, Prešov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Nemcovce (Nemcovce, Bardejov District, Bardejov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Nizna Jablonka(Nižná Jablonka, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Nižná Jedľová(Nižná Jedľová, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Nižná Olšava(Nižná Olšava, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Nižná Pisaná(Nižná Pisaná, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Nižná Šebastová(Prešov, Prešov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Nizna Sitnica(Nižná Sitnica, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Nižná Vladiča(Vladiča, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Nizne Ladickovce(Nižné Ladičkovce, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Nižné Ružbachy cintorín(Nižné Ružbachy, Stará Ľubovňa District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Nižný Hrabovec(Nižný Hrabovec, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Nižný Hrušov(Nižný Hrušov, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Nižný Komárnik(Nižný Komárnik, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Nižný Kručov(Nižný Kručov, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Nová Kelča(Nová Kelča, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Nová Polianka(Nová Polianka, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Nova Sedlica(Nová Sedlica, Snina, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Ohradzany(Ohradzany, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Okrúhle(Okrúhle, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Okružná (Okružná, Prešov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Oľšavce (Oľšavce, Bardejov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Oľšavka(Oľšavka, Stropkov District, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Olsinkov(Oľšinkov, Medzilaborce, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Ondavské Matiasovce 223(Ondavské Matiašovce, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Ortuťová (Ortuťová, Bardejov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Osadne(Osadné, Snina, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Palota(Palota, Medzilaborce, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Papin(Papín, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Parihuzovce(Parihuzovce, Snina, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Pavlovce (Pavlovce, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Pcoline(Pčoliné, Snina, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Petkovce(Petkovce, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Petrovce(Petrovce, Vranov nad Topľou District, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Pichne(Pichne, Snina, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Piskorovce (Piskorovce, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Podhradík (Podhradík, Prešov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Podlipníky (Pavlovce, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Podolínec, Stará Ľubovňa, Cintorín(Podolínec, Stará Ľubovňa, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Poloma(Jasenovce, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Porúbka(Porúbka, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Porúbka(Porúbka, Bardejov District, Bardejov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Poša (Poša, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Potôčky(Potôčky, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Potoky(Potoky, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Príkra(Príkra, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Prislop(Príslop, Snina, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Pritulany(Prituľany, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Prosačov(Prosačov, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Pstriná(Pstriná, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Radoma(Radoma, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Radvaň nad Laborcom Cintorín(Radvaň nad Laborcom, Medzilaborce, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Radvan nad Laborcom I.(Radvaň nad Laborcom, Medzilaborce, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Radvan nad Laborcom II.(Radvaň nad Laborcom, Medzilaborce, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Radvanovce (Radvanovce, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Rafajovce 4(Rafajovce, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Remeniny(Remeniny, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Repejov(Repejov, Medzilaborce, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Resov Village Cemetery(Rešov, Bardejov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Rohoznik(Rohožník, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Rokytov pri Humennom(Rokytov pri Humennom, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Rokytovce(Rokytovce, Medzilaborce, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Rovné (Rovné, Svidník District, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Rudlov(Rudlov, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Runina(Runina, Snina, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Ruska Kajna(Ruská Kajňa, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Ruská Nová Ves (Ruská Nová Ves, Prešov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Ruska Poruba(Ruská Poruba, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Ruská Voľa(Ruská Voľa, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Ruska Volova(Ruská Volová, Snina, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Rusky Potok(Ruský Potok, Snina, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Sacurov(Sačurov, Vranov nad Topľou, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Šalgovík(Prešov, Prešov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Šandal(Šandal, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Šarbov(Šarbov, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Šarišská Poruba (Šarišská Poruba, Prešov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Sarisský Stiavnik (Šarišský Štiavnik, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Šašová(Šašová, Bardejov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Secovska Polianka(Sečovská Polianka, Vranov nad Topľou, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Sedliská(Sedliská, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Šemetkovce(Šemetkovce, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Severná(Vyšná Šebastová, Prešov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Skrabské(Skrabské, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Slovenská Kajňa(Slovenská Kajňa, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Slovenská Ves cintorín(Slovenská Ves, Kežmarok District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Slovenská Volová(Slovenská Volová, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Slovenske Krive(Slovenské Krivé, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Smigovec(Šmigovec, Snina, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Soboš(Soboš, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Soľ(Soľ, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Soľník(Soľník, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Sopkovce(Sopkovce, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Spišská Stará Ves cintorín(Spišská Stará Ves, Kežmarok District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Spišské Hanušovce cintorín(Spišské Hanušovce, Kežmarok District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Stakcin(Stakčín, Snina, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Stakcinska Roztoka(Stakčínska Roztoka, Snina, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Starý Smokovec Cintorín(Vysoké Tatry, Poprad District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Staškovce(Staškovce, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Štefanovce,(Štefanovce, Vranov nad Topľou District, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Štefurov (Štefurov, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Strihovce(Strihovce, Snina, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Stročín(Stročín, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Stuľany (Stuľany, Bardejov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Suchá(Vladiča, Stropkov, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Sukov(Sukov, Medzilaborce, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Svetlice(Svetlice, Medzilaborce, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Svidnička(Svidnička, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Svidník Dom smútku, Cintorín(Svidník, Svidník, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Swiety Dymitry Parish Cemetery(Ruská Voľa nad Popradom, Stará Ľubovňa, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Swiety Michal Archaniol(Obručné, Stará Ľubovňa, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Teriakovce (Teriakovce, Prešov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Tisinec(Tisinec, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Tokajík(Tokajík, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Topola(Topoľa, Snina, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Topolovka(Topoľovka, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Tovarné(Tovarné, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Trnkov (Trnkov, Prešov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Tuhrina 24(Tuhrina, Prešov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Turany nad Ondavou(Turany nad Ondavou, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Turcovce(Turcovce, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Ubla(Ubľa, Snina, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Udavské(Udavské, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Ulic(Ulič, Snina, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Ulicske Krive(Uličské Krivé, Snina, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Vagrinec(Vagrinec, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Valentovce(Valentovce, Medzilaborce, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Valkovce(Valkovce, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Vápeník(Vápeník, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Varechovce(Varechovce, Stropkov, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Vavrinec(Vavrinec, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Vechec(Vechec, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Veľká Lesná cintorín(Veľká Lesná, Stará Ľubovňa District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Veľká Lomnica cintorín(Veľká Lomnica, Kežmarok District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Veľkrop(Veľkrop, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Veľký Slavkov cintorín(Veľký Slavkov, Poprad District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Velopolie(Veľopolie, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Vislava(Vislava, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Vitazovce(Víťazovce, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Vlača(Vlača, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Vojtovce(Vojtovce, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Volica(Volica, Medzilaborce, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Vyrava(Výrava, Medzilaborce, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Výškovce(Výškovce, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Vysna Jablonka(Vyšná Jablonka, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Vyšná Olšava(Vyšná Olšava, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Vyšná Pisaná(Vyšná Pisaná, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Vyšná Šebastová(Vyšná Šebastová, Prešov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Vysna Sitnica(Vyšná Sitnica, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Vysne Ladickovce(Vyšné Ladičkovce, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Vyšné Ružbachy cintorín(Vyšné Ružbachy, Stará Ľubovňa District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Vyšný Hrabovec (Vyšný Hrabovec, Stropkov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Vysny Hrusov(Vyšný Hrušov, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Vyšný Kazimír(Vyšný Kazimír, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Vyšný Komárnik(Vyšný Komárnik, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Vyšný Kručov(Vyšný Kručov, Bardejov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Vyšný Orlík(Vyšný Orlík, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Vyšný Žipov(Vyšný Žipov, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Vysoké Tatry Cintorín(Vysoké Tatry, Poprad, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Záborské(Záborské, Prešov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Zámutov(Zámutov, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Zavada(Závada, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Zboj(Zboj, Snina, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Zbojne(Zbojné, Medzilaborce, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Zbudska Bela(Zbudská Belá, Medzilaborce, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Zbudske Dlhe(Zbudské Dlhé, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Zbudské Dlhé - židovský cintorín Jablon(Zbudské Dlhé, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Žehňa(Žehňa, Prešov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Žehňa(Žehňa, Prešov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Želmanovce (Želmanov, Svidník District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Zemplinske Hamre(Zemplínske Hámre, Snina, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Zemplinske Hamre(Zemplínske Hámre, Snina, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Zlatá Baňa (Zlatá Baňa, Prešov District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Zlatník(Zlatník, Vranov nad Topľou District, Prešov Region, Slovakia)
Zubne(Zubné, Humenné, Prešov Region, Slovakia)